(je veux bien qu'on aime Dino Crisis 3 mais s'il est dans le top 10, je me coupe un testicule)
1) Silent Hill 2 (24 points)
2) Biohazard (18 points)
3) Biohazard 4 (17 points)
4) Biohazard: Code Veronica (8 points)
5) Splatterhouse 2 (8 points)
6) Silent Hill (7 points)
7) Biohazard 2 (5 points)
8) Project Zero (4 points)
9) Dino Crisis 3 (3 points)
10) Splatterhouse (3 points)
2) Biohazard (18 points)
3) Biohazard 4 (17 points)
4) Biohazard: Code Veronica (8 points)
5) Splatterhouse 2 (8 points)
6) Silent Hill (7 points)
7) Biohazard 2 (5 points)
8) Project Zero (4 points)
9) Dino Crisis 3 (3 points)
10) Splatterhouse (3 points)
Commentaire